BIDI SFP Module

1.25G BiDi 20km LC DDM- Tx 1310nm/Rx1550nm
1.25G BiDi 40km LC DDM- Tx 1310nm/Rx1550nm
1.25G BiDi 80km LC DDM- Tx 1490nm/Rx1550nm
10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC DDM--Tx 1270nm/Rx1330nm
10G SFP+ BIDI 40KM LC DDM--Tx 1270nm/Rx1330nm
10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM LC DDM--Tx 1270nm/Rx1330nm
Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)